30 марта 2024
2-й тур
14:00 Астрахань Астрахань 3 : 0 Нарт Нарт
14:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 2 Победа Победа
15:00 Алания-2 Алания-2 3 : 5 Форте Форте
16:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 1 Ростов-2 Ростов-2
31 марта 2024
2-й тур
16:00 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 3 : 0 Строитель Строитель
16:00 Легион Легион 2 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
6 апреля 2024
3-й тур
14:00 Ростов-2 Ростов-2 2 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
14:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 3 Легион Легион
16:00 Форте Форте 0 : 1 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 2 Нарт Нарт
16:00 Севастополь Севастополь 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:30 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 0 : 0 Алания-2 Алания-2
8 апреля 2024
3-й тур
15:30 Победа Победа 2 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
11 апреля 2024
4-й тур
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Нарт Нарт
13 апреля 2024
4-й тур
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Севастополь Севастополь
16:00 Строитель Строитель 1 : 0 Форте Форте
16:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
17:00 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 2 : 0 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
17:00 Легион Легион 1 : 0 Победа Победа
14 апреля 2024
4-й тур
14:00 Алания-2 Алания-2 1 : 7 Ростов-2 Ростов-2
20 апреля 2024
5-й тур
14:00 Астрахань Астрахань 2 : 1 Алания-2 Алания-2
15:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1 : 3 Строитель Строитель
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:30 Победа Победа 1 : 1 Нарт Нарт
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Севастополь Севастополь 1 : 0 Легион Легион
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Ростов-2 Ростов-2 1 : 2 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
24 апреля 2024
1-й тур
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Победа Победа 0 : 0 Севастополь Севастополь
27 апреля 2024
6-й тур
16:00 Строитель Строитель 1 : 2 Ростов-2 Ростов-2
16:00 Форте Форте 4 : 0 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 2 Победа Победа
16:00 Легион Легион 0 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Нарт Нарт 1 : 2 Севастополь Севастополь
28 апреля 2024
6-й тур
15:00 Алания-2 Алания-2 1 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
17:00 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 0 : 2 Астрахань Астрахань
3 мая 2024
7-й тур
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Нарт Нарт
4 мая 2024
7-й тур
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Алания-2 Алания-2
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 2 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 1 Строитель Строитель
16:00 Победа Победа 0 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 2 Легион Легион
17:00 Ростов-2 Ростов-2 1 : 3 Форте Форте
17:00 Севастополь Севастополь 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
8 мая 2024
2-й тур
16:30 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 1 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
11 мая 2024
8-й тур
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Строитель Строитель
16:00 Форте Форте 1 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
16:00 Нарт Нарт 3 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:30 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 2 Севастополь Севастополь
17:00 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 0 : 3 Ростов-2 Ростов-2
17:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
12 мая 2024
8-й тур
16:00 Алания-2 Алания-2 3 : 2 Победа Победа
15 мая 2024
1-й тур
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 0 Легион Легион
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2 : 3 Дружба Дружба
18 мая 2024
9-й тур
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Строитель Строитель
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 0 Форте Форте
17:00 Севастополь Севастополь 4 : 0 Алания-2 Алания-2
18:00 Легион Легион 1 : 1 Нарт Нарт
19 мая 2024
9-й тур
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 3 : 0 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
16:30 Победа Победа 0 : 0 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
22 мая 2024
1-й тур
16:00 Алания-2 Алания-2 1 : 2 Строитель Строитель
16:00 Форте Форте 2 : 2 Ангушт Ангушт
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
25 мая 2024
10-й тур
12:00 Строитель Строитель 2 : 1 Победа Победа
17:00 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 0 : 2 Севастополь Севастополь
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 0 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
17:00 Ростов-2 Ростов-2 3 : 0 Астрахань Астрахань
18:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Легион Легион
26 мая 2024
10-й тур
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 4 : 0 Алания-2 Алания-2
16:30 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Форте Форте 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
28 мая 2024
1-й тур
17:00 Ростов-2 Ростов-2 3 : 1 Нарт Нарт
31 мая 2024
11-й тур
16:30 Победа Победа 1 : 2 Форте Форте
16:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Алания-2 Алания-2
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
17:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Ростов-2 Ростов-2
17:00 Легион Легион 0 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
18:00 Севастополь Севастополь 0 : 0 Строитель Строитель
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 2 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
18:00 Нарт Нарт 2 : 1 Дружба Дружба
6 июня 2024
12-й тур
16:00 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 0 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
16:00 Алания-2 Алания-2 0 : 7 Легион Легион
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Строитель Строитель
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 3 : 0 Нарт Нарт
17:30 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 2 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:30 Форте Форте 3 : 1 Севастополь Севастополь
18:00 Ростов-2 Ростов-2 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1 : 3 Победа Победа
12 июня 2024
13-й тур
16:00 Нарт Нарт 1 : 0 Алания-2 Алания-2
17:00 Легион Легион 2 : 1 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Строитель Строитель
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Форте Форте
17:00 Победа Победа 2 : 5 Ростов-2 Ростов-2
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Астрахань Астрахань
18:00 Севастополь Севастополь 3 : 0 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
18:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
18 июня 2024
14-й тур
15:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Алания-2 Алания-2 2 : 2 Дружба Дружба
16:30 Астрахань Астрахань 1 : 0 Победа Победа
17:00 Форте Форте 2 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:30 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 3 : 0 Нарт Нарт
18:00 Строитель Строитель 2 : 1 Легион Легион
19:00 Ростов-2 Ростов-2 2 : 1 Севастополь Севастополь
24 июня 2024
15-й тур
17:00 Легион Легион 0 : 0 Форте Форте
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 3 Ростов-2 Ростов-2
17:30 Ангушт Ангушт 2 : 0 Алания-2 Алания-2
18:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 0 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
18:00 Нарт Нарт 2 : 1 Строитель Строитель
25 июня 2024
15-й тур
18:00 Победа Победа 2 : 0 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
30 июня 2024
16-й тур
17:00 Форте Форте 1 : 0 Нарт Нарт
17:00 Динамо-2 Динамо-2 0 : 4 Легион Легион
17:00 Астрахань Астрахань 3 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 4 : 1 Победа Победа
17:30 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 0 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
18:00 Строитель Строитель 4 : 0 Дружба Дружба
18:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 2 Севастополь Севастополь
19:00 Ростов-2 Ростов-2 2 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
6 июля 2024
17-й тур
16:00 Алания-2 Алания-2 1 : 0 Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 2 Астрахань Астрахань
17:30 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 2 Строитель Строитель
18:00 Нарт Нарт 0 : 2 Динамо-2 Динамо-2
18:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 3 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
19:00 Легион Легион 1 : 0 Ростов-2 Ростов-2
19:00 Севастополь Севастополь 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
27 июля 2024
18-й тур
- Строитель Строитель -:- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
- Форте Форте -:- Алания-2 Алания-2
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Ангушт Ангушт
- Ростов-2 Ростов-2 -:- Дружба Дружба
- Нарт Нарт -:- Астрахань Астрахань
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Легион Легион
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
28 июля 2024
18-й тур
- Победа Победа -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
2 августа 2024
19-й тур
- Алания-2 Алания-2 -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
3 августа 2024
19-й тур
- Ангушт Ангушт -:- Ростов-2 Ростов-2
- Дружба Дружба -:- Астрахань Астрахань
- Нарт Нарт -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Легион Легион -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Победа Победа
18:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Севастополь Севастополь
4 августа 2024
19-й тур
- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта -:- Форте Форте
10 августа 2024
20-й тур
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
- Форте Форте -:- Строитель Строитель
- Ростов-2 Ростов-2 -:- Алания-2 Алания-2
- Астрахань Астрахань -:- Ангушт Ангушт
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Дружба Дружба
- Нарт Нарт -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Победа Победа -:- Легион Легион
- Севастополь Севастополь -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
14 августа 2024
17-й тур
- Дружба Дружба -:- Форте Форте
17 августа 2024
21-й тур
- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта -:- Ростов-2 Ростов-2
- Строитель Строитель -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Ангушт Ангушт -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Дружба Дружба -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Нарт Нарт -:- Победа Победа
- Легион Легион -:- Севастополь Севастополь
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18 августа 2024
21-й тур
- Алания-2 Алания-2 -:- Астрахань Астрахань
24 августа 2024
22-й тур
- Астрахань Астрахань -:- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
- Ростов-2 Ростов-2 -:- Строитель Строитель
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Форте Форте
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Алания-2 Алания-2
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Ангушт Ангушт
- Победа Победа -:- Дружба Дружба
- Севастополь Севастополь -:- Нарт Нарт
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Легион Легион
31 августа 2024
23-й тур
- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Строитель Строитель -:- Астрахань Астрахань
- Форте Форте -:- Ростов-2 Ростов-2
- Алания-2 Алания-2 -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Ангушт Ангушт -:- Победа Победа
- Дружба Дружба -:- Севастополь Севастополь
- Нарт Нарт -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Легион Легион -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
7 сентября 2024
24-й тур
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
- Строитель Строитель -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Астрахань Астрахань -:- Форте Форте
- Ростов-2 Ростов-2 -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Севастополь Севастополь -:- Ангушт Ангушт
- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск -:- Дружба Дружба
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Нарт Нарт
8 сентября 2024
24-й тур
- Победа Победа -:- Алания-2 Алания-2
14 сентября 2024
25-й тур
- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта -:- Победа Победа
- Строитель Строитель -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Форте Форте -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Астрахань Астрахань
- Ангушт Ангушт -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Дружба Дружба -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
- Нарт Нарт -:- Легион Легион
15 сентября 2024
25-й тур
- Алания-2 Алания-2 -:- Севастополь Севастополь
21 сентября 2024
26-й тур
- Севастополь Севастополь -:- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Форте Форте
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
- Астрахань Астрахань -:- Ростов-2 Ростов-2
- Алания-2 Алания-2 -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Ангушт Ангушт
- Легион Легион -:- Дружба Дружба
22 сентября 2024
26-й тур
- Победа Победа -:- Строитель Строитель
25 сентября 2024
15-й тур
- Севастополь Севастополь -:- Астрахань Астрахань
28 сентября 2024
27-й тур
- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Строитель Строитель -:- Севастополь Севастополь
- Форте Форте -:- Победа Победа
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Ростов-2 Ростов-2 -:- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
- Ангушт Ангушт -:- Легион Легион
- Дружба Дружба -:- Нарт Нарт
29 сентября 2024
27-й тур
- Алания-2 Алания-2 -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
5 октября 2024
28-й тур
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик -:- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
- Строитель Строитель -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Севастополь Севастополь -:- Форте Форте
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Ростов-2 Ростов-2
- Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг -:- Астрахань Астрахань
- Легион Легион -:- Алания-2 Алания-2
- Нарт Нарт -:- Ангушт Ангушт
6 октября 2024
28-й тур
- Победа Победа -:- Динамо-2 Динамо-2
12 октября 2024
29-й тур
- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта -:- Легион Легион
- Строитель Строитель -:- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
- Форте Форте -:- Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
- Динамо-2 Динамо-2 -:- Севастополь Севастополь
- Ростов-2 Ростов-2 -:- Победа Победа
- Астрахань Астрахань -:- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
- Алания-2 Алания-2 -:- Нарт Нарт
- Ангушт Ангушт -:- Дружба Дружба
19 октября 2024
30-й тур
- Нарт Нарт -:- Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта
- Легион Легион -:- Строитель Строитель
- Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик