1-й тур | ||||
7 апреля 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Родина-М | 0 : 0 | Динамо Вологда | |
2-й тур | ||||
14 апреля 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Динамо Вологда | 1 : 0 | Звезда | |
3-й тур | ||||
21 апреля 2024 | ||||
14:00 | Зенит-2 | 2 : 1 | Динамо Вологда | |
4-й тур | ||||
28 апреля 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Динамо Вологда | 1 : 1 | Спартак-2 | |
5-й тур | ||||
5 мая 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Динамо Вологда | 3 : 0 | Иркутск | |
6-й тур | ||||
12 мая 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Леон Сатурн | |
7-й тур | ||||
18 мая 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо-2 | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
8-й тур | ||||
26 мая 2024 | ||||
- | Тверь | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
9-й тур | ||||
1 июня 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Чертаново | |
10-й тур | ||||
7 июня 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо-СПб | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
11-й тур | ||||
13 июня 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Торпедо-Владимир | |
12-й тур | ||||
19 июня 2024 | ||||
- | Енисей-2 | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
13-й тур | ||||
25 июня 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Знамя Труда | |
14-й тур | ||||
1 июля 2024 | ||||
- | Балтика-БФУ | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
15-й тур | ||||
7 июля 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Луки-Энергия | |
16-й тур | ||||
27 июля 2024 | ||||
- | Звезда | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
17-й тур | ||||
4 августа 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Зенит-2 | |
18-й тур | ||||
11 августа 2024 | ||||
- | Спартак-2 | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
19-й тур | ||||
18 августа 2024 | ||||
- | Иркутск | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
20-й тур | ||||
25 августа 2024 | ||||
- | Леон Сатурн | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
21-й тур | ||||
1 сентября 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Динамо-2 | |
22-й тур | ||||
8 сентября 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Тверь | |
23-й тур | ||||
15 сентября 2024 | ||||
- | Чертаново | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
24-й тур | ||||
22 сентября 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Динамо-СПб | |
25-й тур | ||||
29 сентября 2024 | ||||
- | Торпедо-Владимир | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
26-й тур | ||||
6 октября 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Енисей-2 | |
27-й тур | ||||
13 октября 2024 | ||||
- | Знамя Труда | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
28-й тур | ||||
20 октября 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Балтика-БФУ | |
29-й тур | ||||
27 октября 2024 | ||||
- | Луки-Энергия | -:- | Динамо Вологда | |
30-й тур | ||||
3 ноября 2024 | ||||
- | Динамо Вологда | -:- | Родина-М |
Дата рождения | Дата заявки | Предыдущий клуб | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
президент | Зыкова Ольга Викторовна | 13.03.1976 | 11.03.2024 | |
вице-президент | Крылов Андрей Сергеевич | 02.09.1986 | 11.03.2024 | |
пресс-атташе | Жбанников Кирилл Александрович | 22.07.1996 | 11.03.2024 | |
сотрудник по работе с болельщиками | Лень Юрий Дмитриевич | 08.02.1997 | 11.03.2024 | |
сотрудник по маркетингу | Лунгу Андрей Васильевич | 06.06.1989 | 11.03.2024 | |
сотрудник по безопасности | Митин Алексей Михайлович | 10.03.1975 | 01.04.2024 |
Дата рождения | Дата заявки | Предыдущий клуб | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
главный тренер | Чесалов Рудольф Дмитриевич | 24.04.1989 | 11.03.2024 | Динамо-Вологда Вологда |
тренер | Кияшко Сергей Алексеевич | 03.11.1978 | 25.04.2024 | СШОР по футболу Динамо-Вологда Вологда |
начальник команды | Бобров Артем Андреевич | 25.04.1995 | 11.03.2024 | |
начальник команды | Родионов Сергей Александрович | 14.10.1982 | 11.03.2024 | |
врач | Падма Шри | 27.12.1988 | 11.03.2024 | |
массажист | Ким Николай Артурович | 23.02.1992 | 11.03.2024 | |
администратор | Кокарев Даниил Сергеевич | 21.11.2001 | 11.03.2024 | Динамо Вологда |