На главную
Открыть меню
Закрыть меню
Главная
Новости
Документы
Регламенты
Решения ДЭК
Аттестация
Формы документов
Правила игры
Архив
Назад
Партнеры
Показать еще
Показать еще
Поиск по сайту
Закрыть
Поиск по сайту
Search
Search the site
Соревнования
Группа 1
Группа 2
Группа 3
Группа 4
Back
Клубы
Интерактив
Фото
Back
Лига
Хэндбук ФНЛ
Контакты
Back
Прямой эфир
Показать еще
Показать еще
Меню
Меню
TikTok
Вторая Лига «Дивизион Б» сезон 2024
Группа 1
Группа 2
Группа 3
Группа 4
Группа 4
Сезон «2024»
Клубы
Календарь
Турнирная таблица
Таблица результатов
Бомбардиры
Назначение официальных лиц
13 апреля 2024
1-й тур
11:00
Урал-2
1 : 1
Уралец-ТС
13:00
Амкар-Пермь
1 : 0
Волна
15:00
Оренбург-2
1 : 3
Рубин-2
15:00
Лада-Тольятти
0 : 0
Крылья Советов-2
15:00
Носта
4 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
16:30
Акрон-2
0 : 2
Динамо
14 апреля 2024
1-й тур
17:00
Пари НН-2
0 : 1
Сокол
19 апреля 2024
2-й тур
16:30
Амкар-Пермь
1 : 2
Сокол
20 апреля 2024
2-й тур
11:00
Урал-2
3 : 0
Акрон-2
13:00
Крылья Советов-2
1 : 1
Волна
14:00
Пари НН-2
2 : 1
Носта
14:00
Динамо
2 : 0
Оренбург-2
15:00
Рубин-2
2 : 1
Лада-Тольятти
21 апреля 2024
2-й тур
15:00
Уралец-ТС
1 : 3
Динамо-Барнаул
27 апреля 2024
3-й тур
14:00
Волна
0 : 2
Рубин-2
15:00
Лада-Тольятти
0 : 3
Динамо
15:00
Носта
0 : 3
Амкар-Пермь
17:00
Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 2
Пари НН-2
28 апреля 2024
3-й тур
12:00
Сокол
1 : 1
Крылья Советов-2
13:30
Акрон-2
4 : 2
Уралец-ТС
15:00
Оренбург-2
2 : 0
Урал-2
3 мая 2024
4-й тур
16:00
Амкар-Пермь
3 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
4 мая 2024
4-й тур
13:00
Урал-2
2 : 1
Лада-Тольятти
13:00
Крылья Советов-2
2 : 1
Носта
14:00
Динамо
3 : 2
Волна
15:00
Уралец-ТС
1 : 1
Пари НН-2
16:30
Акрон-2
0 : 1
Оренбург-2
5 мая 2024
4-й тур
17:00
Рубин-2
0 : 1
Сокол
11 мая 2024
5-й тур
13:00
Крылья Советов-2
1 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
15:00
Оренбург-2
0 : 2
Уралец-ТС
15:00
Лада-Тольятти
1 : 0
Акрон-2
15:00
Волна
0 : 2
Урал-2
15:00
Носта
0 : 1
Рубин-2
15:00
Пари НН-2
0 : 1
Амкар-Пермь
12 мая 2024
5-й тур
12:00
Сокол
2 : 2
Динамо
18 мая 2024
6-й тур
11:00
Урал-2
-:-
Сокол
13:30
Акрон-2
-:-
Волна
14:00
Динамо
-:-
Носта
15:00
Оренбург-2
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
15:00
Рубин-2
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
15:00
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
19 мая 2024
6-й тур
13:00
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Пари НН-2
25 мая 2024
7-й тур
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Уралец-ТС
-
Волна
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Носта
-:-
Урал-2
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Динамо
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Рубин-2
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
26 мая 2024
7-й тур
-
Сокол
-:-
Акрон-2
1 июня 2024
8-й тур
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Носта
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Сокол
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Волна
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Рубин-2
-
Динамо
-:-
Пари НН-2
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
2 июня 2024
8-й тур
-
Урал-2
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
8 июня 2024
9-й тур
-
Волна
-:-
Уралец-ТС
-
Носта
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Урал-2
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Динамо
9 июня 2024
9-й тур
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Рубин-2
-
Сокол
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
15 июня 2024
10-й тур
-
Урал-2
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Пари НН-2
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Носта
-
Волна
-:-
Сокол
-
Динамо
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Рубин-2
22 июня 2024
11-й тур
-
Носта
-:-
Волна
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Урал-2
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Динамо
23 июня 2024
11-й тур
-
Сокол
-:-
Уралец-ТС
29 июня 2024
12-й тур
-
Урал-2
-:-
Рубин-2
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Пари НН-2
-
Волна
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
-
Сокол
-:-
Носта
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Динамо
6 июля 2024
13-й тур
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Сокол
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Волна
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Динамо
-:-
Урал-2
-
Носта
-:-
Уралец-ТС
27 июля 2024
14-й тур
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Урал-2
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Уралец-ТС
-
Носта
-:-
Пари НН-2
-
Волна
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Рубин-2
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Динамо
28 июля 2024
14-й тур
-
Сокол
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
3 августа 2024
15-й тур
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Урал-2
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Динамо
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Волна
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Сокол
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Носта
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
10 августа 2024
16-й тур
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Урал-2
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Уралец-ТС
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
-
Носта
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
-
Волна
-:-
Динамо
11 августа 2024
16-й тур
-
Сокол
-:-
Рубин-2
17 августа 2024
17-й тур
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Урал-2
-:-
Волна
-
Динамо
-:-
Сокол
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Носта
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Пари НН-2
21 августа 2024
18-й тур
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Рубин-2
24 августа 2024
18-й тур
-
Сокол
-:-
Урал-2
-
Волна
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Уралец-ТС
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
-
Носта
-:-
Динамо
31 августа 2024
19-й тур
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Волна
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Сокол
-
Урал-2
-:-
Носта
-
Динамо
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Пари НН-2
1 сентября 2024
19-й тур
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
7 сентября 2024
20-й тур
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Урал-2
-
Носта
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Сокол
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Волна
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Уралец-ТС
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Динамо
14 сентября 2024
21-й тур
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Волна
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Сокол
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Носта
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
-
Урал-2
-:-
Пари НН-2
-
Динамо
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
21 сентября 2024
22-й тур
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Урал-2
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Носта
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Уралец-ТС
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Динамо
22 сентября 2024
22-й тур
-
Сокол
-:-
Волна
28 сентября 2024
23-й тур
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Сокол
-
Волна
-:-
Носта
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Пари НН-2
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
-
Урал-2
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
-
Динамо
-:-
Рубин-2
5 октября 2024
24-й тур
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Урал-2
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Амкар-Пермь
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Пари НН-2
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Волна
-
Носта
-:-
Сокол
-
Динамо
-:-
Уралец-ТС
12 октября 2024
25-й тур
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Носта
-
Сокол
-:-
Динамо-Барнаул
-
Волна
-:-
Пари НН-2
-
Лада-Тольятти
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
-
Оренбург-2
-:-
Крылья Советов-2
-
Акрон-2
-:-
Рубин-2
-
Урал-2
-:-
Динамо
19 октября 2024
26-й тур
-
Уралец-ТС
-:-
Урал-2
-
Динамо
-:-
Акрон-2
-
Рубин-2
-:-
Оренбург-2
-
Крылья Советов-2
-:-
Лада-Тольятти
-
Волна
-:-
Амкар-Пермь
-
Сокол
-:-
Пари НН-2
-
Динамо-Барнаул
-:-
Носта