Матч № 64

LEON — Первенство по футболу среди команд Второй Лиги «Дивизион Б»
Сезон 2023, Группа 2 , 8-й тур
Дата: 09 сентября 2023 14:00
Стадион: «Труд», Иркутск
Количество зрителей: 4300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
91 ВР Михайлов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
27 ЗЩ Алексеев Сергей Андреевич 
87'
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Полоротов Антон Юрьевич 
50'
34 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
38 К ЗЩ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
90'+ Перевозников Егор Дмитриевич
23 ЗЩ Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич 
46' Богданов Вадим Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Убониев Антон Михайлович 
59'
18 ПЗ Икованюк Дмитрий Валерьевич 
30'
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
74' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 
46' Богданов Эдуард Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Труфанов Григорий Константинович 
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
74' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
69 ПЗ Перевозников Егор Дмитриевич 
90'+ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
80 ПЗ Богданов Вадим Сергеевич 
46' Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич
7 НП Богданов Эдуард Сергеевич 
46' Яковлев Иван Олегович
90 НП Кондратьев Арсений Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Яшин Михаил Дмитриевич 
5 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
69' Уткин Станислав Вячеславович
70'
28 ПЗ Пикарев Артем Дмитриевич 
62' Новицкий Дан Ярославович
86'
20 ПЗ Солодянкин Яков Олегович 
88 ПЗ Тарасов Иван Алексеевич 
62' Мартьянов Максим Витальевич
88'
ПФО'
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
46' Гавриленко Артём Александрович
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Шелудяков Андрей Михайлович
администратор Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
Начальник команды Ющук Алексей Анатольевич
Врач Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белоруков Дмитрий Александрович
Ассистент тренера Мельников Семен Владимирович
Начальник команды Коженов Олег Вячеславович
Спортивный врач Орлов Игорь Евгеньевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Евдокимов Виталий Барнаул
Первый помощник Каюмов Максим Москва
Второй помощник Быковский Николай Владивосток
Резервный судья Деревсков Михаил Иркутск
Инспектор Лапкин Владимир Кемерово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
91 ВР Михайлов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
27 ЗЩ Алексеев Сергей Андреевич 
87'
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
5 ЗЩ Полоротов Антон Юрьевич 
50'
34 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
38 К ЗЩ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
90'+ Перевозников Егор Дмитриевич
23 ЗЩ Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич 
46' Богданов Вадим Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Убониев Антон Михайлович 
59'
18 ПЗ Икованюк Дмитрий Валерьевич 
30'
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
74' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 
46' Богданов Эдуард Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Труфанов Григорий Константинович 
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
74' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
69 ПЗ Перевозников Егор Дмитриевич 
90'+ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
80 ПЗ Богданов Вадим Сергеевич 
46' Мотовилов Фёдор Витальевич
7 НП Богданов Эдуард Сергеевич 
46' Яковлев Иван Олегович
90 НП Кондратьев Арсений Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Яшин Михаил Дмитриевич 
5 ЗЩ Плотников Алексей Алексеевич 
69' Уткин Станислав Вячеславович
70'
28 ПЗ Пикарев Артем Дмитриевич 
62' Новицкий Дан Ярославович
86'
20 ПЗ Солодянкин Яков Олегович 
88 ПЗ Тарасов Иван Алексеевич 
62' Мартьянов Максим Витальевич
88'
ПФО'
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
46' Гавриленко Артём Александрович
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Дзуцев Константин Хазбиевич
Тренер Шелудяков Андрей Михайлович
администратор Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
Начальник команды Ющук Алексей Анатольевич
Врач Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Белоруков Дмитрий Александрович
Ассистент тренера Мельников Семен Владимирович
Начальник команды Коженов Олег Вячеславович
Спортивный врач Орлов Игорь Евгеньевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Евдокимов Виталий Барнаул
Первый помощник Каюмов Максим Москва
Второй помощник Быковский Николай Владивосток
Резервный судья Деревсков Михаил Иркутск
Инспектор Лапкин Владимир Кемерово
Замены
Мотовилов Фёдор
Богданов Вадим
46'
Яковлев Иван
Богданов Эдуард
46'
46' Гавриленко Артём
Умаров Ризван
62' Мартьянов Максим
Тарасов Иван
62' Новицкий Дан
Пикарев Артем
69' Уткин Станислав
Плотников Алексей
Толмачев Владимир
Толмачев Дмитрий
74'
Пытлев Дмитрий
Перевозников Егор
90'+'
Голы
Полоротов Антон1:0 50'
Убониев Антон2:0 59'
70' 2:1Плотников Алексей
Предупреждения
Икованюк Дмитрий 30'
80' Танков Никита
86' Пикарев Артем
Алексеев Сергей 87'
88' Тарасов Иван
90'+' Калистратов Тимофей
Удаления
ПФО' Тарасов Иван