Матч № 75

LEON — Первенство по футболу среди команд Второй Лиги «Дивизион Б»
Сезон 2023, Группа 4 , 15-й тур
Дата: 23 октября 2023 11:00
Стадион: «Бажовия», Сысерть
Количество зрителей: 25
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Кузнецов Иван Евгеньевич 
49 ЗЩ Гуров Кирилл Дмитриевич 
36 ЗЩ Любухин Иван Константинович 
79'
88'
58 ЗЩ Полев Алексей Артурович 
46' Буркин Дмитрий Павлович
56 ЗЩ Лоскутов Сергей Денисович 
54 ПЗ Кротов Сергей Павлович 
35 ПЗ Хрисанфов Никита Сергеевич 
46' Петров Роман Владимирович
80 К ПЗ Галанин Иван Игоревич 
53 ПЗ Абдуллаев Сурхайхан Нуруллахович 
46' Мосин Егор Константинович
78 ПЗ Боярских Кирилл Артемович 
74' Комаров Артем Андреевич
62 НП Сатучин Павел Вячеславович 
58' Шеленков Лев Максимович
Амплуа Имя
50 ВР Нагаев Дмитрий Альбертович 
82 К ЗЩ Алехин Александр Сергеевич 
66 ЗЩ Конаков Сергей Владимирович 
90' Евпак Илья Александрович
17 ЗЩ Криворучко Никита Олегович 
55 ЗЩ Попов Александр Николаевич 
28 ПЗ Чалигава Аксентий Георгиевич 
90' Рахмаев Султан Сабитович
75 ПЗ Винников Вячеслав Дмитриевич 
76' Кулаков Артем Алексеевич
67 НП Картоев Али Урусханович 
48'
71 НП Пестряков Дмитрий Александрович 
80 НП Теряев Дмитрий Валерьевич 
63' Гусев Алексей Дмитриевич
33 НП Холодов Максим Евгеньевич 
63' Кашицын Тимофей Глебович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Ландаков Дмитрий Андреевич 
64 ЗЩ Зубарев Егор Витальевич 
29 ЗЩ Арсланов Денис Рустемович 
40 ЗЩ Буркин Дмитрий Павлович 
46' Полев Алексей Артурович
95 ЗЩ Петров Роман Владимирович 
46' Хрисанфов Никита Сергеевич
68'
76 ЗЩ Мамчич Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
42 ЗЩ Мосин Егор Константинович 
46' Абдуллаев Сурхайхан Нуруллахович
72 ПЗ Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич 
84 ПЗ Белов Леонид Дмитриевич 
48 НП Комаров Артем Андреевич 
74' Боярских Кирилл Артемович
31 НП Шеленков Лев Максимович 
58' Сатучин Павел Вячеславович
88 НП Смольников Даниил Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Шалоников Максим Олегович 
62 ЗЩ Верещак Платон Алексеевич 
99 ЗЩ Еремин Антон Игоревич 
73 ЗЩ Кулаков Артем Алексеевич 
76' Винников Вячеслав Дмитриевич
78 ПЗ Гусев Алексей Дмитриевич 
63' Теряев Дмитрий Валерьевич
81 ПЗ Рахмаев Султан Сабитович 
90' Чалигава Аксентий Георгиевич
37 НП Евпак Илья Александрович 
90' Конаков Сергей Владимирович
56 НП Кашицын Тимофей Глебович 
63' Холодов Максим Евгеньевич
90 НП Малышев Артём Сергеевич 
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Начальник команды Бунаков Александр Алексеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Любимов Григорий Олегович
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
массажист Бурдин Денис Дмитриевич
Администратор Аляпкин Сергей Иванович
Администратор Воронин Игорь Андреевич
тренер по физической подготовке Афанасьева Елена Ивановна
тренер команды Урал -2 Иванов Григорий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер второй команды Малаховский Максим Леонидович
Тренер второй команды Кадушкин Руслан Валерьевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Шульга Александр Григорьевич
Начальник команды Мальцев Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Кириченко Евгений Станиславович
Врач Мещеряков Михаил Михайлович
Массажист Хромченков Илья Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Голов Дмитрий Омск
Первый помощник Калиниченко Ярослав Пермь
Второй помощник Курукин Евгений Омск
Резервный судья Булатов Евгений Каменск-Уральский
Инспектор Коробков Александр Ульяновск
Комиссар Коротченко Александр Салават
Делегат Коротченко Александр Владимирович Салават

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
86 ВР Кузнецов Иван Евгеньевич 
49 ЗЩ Гуров Кирилл Дмитриевич 
36 ЗЩ Любухин Иван Константинович 
79'
88'
58 ЗЩ Полев Алексей Артурович 
46' Буркин Дмитрий Павлович
56 ЗЩ Лоскутов Сергей Денисович 
54 ПЗ Кротов Сергей Павлович 
35 ПЗ Хрисанфов Никита Сергеевич 
46' Петров Роман Владимирович
80 К ПЗ Галанин Иван Игоревич 
53 ПЗ Абдуллаев Сурхайхан Нуруллахович 
46' Мосин Егор Константинович
78 ПЗ Боярских Кирилл Артемович 
74' Комаров Артем Андреевич
62 НП Сатучин Павел Вячеславович 
58' Шеленков Лев Максимович
Амплуа Имя
50 ВР Нагаев Дмитрий Альбертович 
82 К ЗЩ Алехин Александр Сергеевич 
66 ЗЩ Конаков Сергей Владимирович 
90' Евпак Илья Александрович
17 ЗЩ Криворучко Никита Олегович 
55 ЗЩ Попов Александр Николаевич 
28 ПЗ Чалигава Аксентий Георгиевич 
90' Рахмаев Султан Сабитович
75 ПЗ Винников Вячеслав Дмитриевич 
76' Кулаков Артем Алексеевич
67 НП Картоев Али Урусханович 
48'
71 НП Пестряков Дмитрий Александрович 
80 НП Теряев Дмитрий Валерьевич 
63' Гусев Алексей Дмитриевич
33 НП Холодов Максим Евгеньевич 
63' Кашицын Тимофей Глебович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Ландаков Дмитрий Андреевич 
64 ЗЩ Зубарев Егор Витальевич 
29 ЗЩ Арсланов Денис Рустемович 
40 ЗЩ Буркин Дмитрий Павлович 
46' Полев Алексей Артурович
95 ЗЩ Петров Роман Владимирович 
46' Хрисанфов Никита Сергеевич
68'
76 ЗЩ Мамчич Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
42 ЗЩ Мосин Егор Константинович 
46' Абдуллаев Сурхайхан Нуруллахович
72 ПЗ Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич 
84 ПЗ Белов Леонид Дмитриевич 
48 НП Комаров Артем Андреевич 
74' Боярских Кирилл Артемович
31 НП Шеленков Лев Максимович 
58' Сатучин Павел Вячеславович
88 НП Смольников Даниил Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Шалоников Максим Олегович 
62 ЗЩ Верещак Платон Алексеевич 
99 ЗЩ Еремин Антон Игоревич 
73 ЗЩ Кулаков Артем Алексеевич 
76' Винников Вячеслав Дмитриевич
78 ПЗ Гусев Алексей Дмитриевич 
63' Теряев Дмитрий Валерьевич
81 ПЗ Рахмаев Султан Сабитович 
90' Чалигава Аксентий Георгиевич
37 НП Евпак Илья Александрович 
90' Конаков Сергей Владимирович
56 НП Кашицын Тимофей Глебович 
63' Холодов Максим Евгеньевич
90 НП Малышев Артём Сергеевич 
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Начальник команды Бунаков Александр Алексеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Любимов Григорий Олегович
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
массажист Бурдин Денис Дмитриевич
Администратор Аляпкин Сергей Иванович
Администратор Воронин Игорь Андреевич
тренер по физической подготовке Афанасьева Елена Ивановна
тренер команды Урал -2 Иванов Григорий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер второй команды Малаховский Максим Леонидович
Тренер второй команды Кадушкин Руслан Валерьевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Шульга Александр Григорьевич
Начальник команды Мальцев Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Кириченко Евгений Станиславович
Врач Мещеряков Михаил Михайлович
Массажист Хромченков Илья Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Голов Дмитрий Омск
Первый помощник Калиниченко Ярослав Пермь
Второй помощник Курукин Евгений Омск
Резервный судья Булатов Евгений Каменск-Уральский
Инспектор Коробков Александр Ульяновск
Комиссар Коротченко Александр Салават
Делегат Коротченко Александр Владимирович Салават
Замены
Хрисанфов Никита
Петров Роман
46'
Полев Алексей
Буркин Дмитрий
46'
Абдуллаев Сурхайхан
Мосин Егор
46'
Сатучин Павел
Шеленков Лев
58'
63' Холодов Максим
Кашицын Тимофей
63' Теряев Дмитрий
Гусев Алексей
Боярских Кирилл
Комаров Артем
74'
76' Винников Вячеслав
Кулаков Артем
90' Чалигава Аксентий
Рахмаев Султан
90' Конаков Сергей
Евпак Илья
Голы
48' 0:1Картоев Али
Любухин Иван1:1 79'
Предупреждения
Петров Роман 68'
Любухин Иван 88'