Матч № 35

LEON — Первенство по футболу среди команд Второй Лиги «Дивизион Б»
Сезон 2023, Группа 4 , 7-й тур
Дата: 28 августа 2023 16:00
Стадион: «Кристалл», Жигулевск
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
19 ВР Сангаре Дэвид 
82 ЗЩ Алехин Александр Сергеевич 
42'
84 ЗЩ Гордеев Максим Викторович 
55' Верещак Платон Алексеевич
99 ЗЩ Еремин Антон Игоревич 
66 ЗЩ Конаков Сергей Владимирович 
46' Барт Руслан Эдуардович
75 ПЗ Винников Вячеслав Дмитриевич 
46' Пестряков Дмитрий Александрович
78 ПЗ Гусев Алексей Дмитриевич 
72'
81 К ПЗ Рахмаев Султан Сабитович 
37 НП Евпак Илья Александрович 
46' Попов Александр Николаевич
67 НП Картоев Али Урусханович 
55'
63 НП Хасянов Айдар Ренатович 
46' Кашицын Тимофей Глебович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
61 ВР Васютич Дмитрий Александрович 
72 ВР Шалоников Максим Олегович 
62 ЗЩ Верещак Платон Алексеевич 
55' Гордеев Максим Викторович
73 ЗЩ Кулаков Артем Алексеевич 
55 ЗЩ Попов Александр Николаевич 
46' Евпак Илья Александрович
96 ПЗ Мигда Никита Сергеевич 
59 НП Барт Руслан Эдуардович 
46' Конаков Сергей Владимирович
56 НП Кашицын Тимофей Глебович 
46' Хасянов Айдар Ренатович
90 НП Малышев Артём Сергеевич 
43 НП Мальцев Даниил Эдуардович 
71 НП Пестряков Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Винников Вячеслав Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Алексеев Никита Сергеевич 
85 ЗЩ Козырев Виктор Максимович 
90' Белов Леонид Дмитриевич
76 ЗЩ Мамчич Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
32 ПЗ Достовалов Иван Александрович 
89' Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич
88 НП Смольников Даниил Михайлович 
48 НП Комаров Артем Андреевич 
72' Абдуллаев Сурхайхан Нуруллахович
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер второй команды Малаховский Максим Леонидович
Тренер второй команды Кадушкин Руслан Валерьевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Шульга Александр Григорьевич
Начальник команды Мальцев Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Голубинцев Евгений Алексеевич
Врач Колосов Андрей
Массажист Хромченков Илья Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
тренер Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Начальник команды Бунаков Александр Алексеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Любимов Григорий Олегович
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
массажист Бурдин Денис Дмитриевич
Администратор Воронин Игорь Андреевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Каширин Данил Уфа
Первый помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Московская область
Второй помощник Сливчук Вячеслав Москва
Резервный судья Купцов Роман Самара
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
19 ВР Сангаре Дэвид 
82 ЗЩ Алехин Александр Сергеевич 
42'
84 ЗЩ Гордеев Максим Викторович 
55' Верещак Платон Алексеевич
99 ЗЩ Еремин Антон Игоревич 
66 ЗЩ Конаков Сергей Владимирович 
46' Барт Руслан Эдуардович
75 ПЗ Винников Вячеслав Дмитриевич 
46' Пестряков Дмитрий Александрович
78 ПЗ Гусев Алексей Дмитриевич 
72'
81 К ПЗ Рахмаев Султан Сабитович 
37 НП Евпак Илья Александрович 
46' Попов Александр Николаевич
67 НП Картоев Али Урусханович 
55'
63 НП Хасянов Айдар Ренатович 
46' Кашицын Тимофей Глебович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
61 ВР Васютич Дмитрий Александрович 
72 ВР Шалоников Максим Олегович 
62 ЗЩ Верещак Платон Алексеевич 
55' Гордеев Максим Викторович
73 ЗЩ Кулаков Артем Алексеевич 
55 ЗЩ Попов Александр Николаевич 
46' Евпак Илья Александрович
96 ПЗ Мигда Никита Сергеевич 
59 НП Барт Руслан Эдуардович 
46' Конаков Сергей Владимирович
56 НП Кашицын Тимофей Глебович 
46' Хасянов Айдар Ренатович
90 НП Малышев Артём Сергеевич 
43 НП Мальцев Даниил Эдуардович 
71 НП Пестряков Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Винников Вячеслав Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Алексеев Никита Сергеевич 
85 ЗЩ Козырев Виктор Максимович 
90' Белов Леонид Дмитриевич
76 ЗЩ Мамчич Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
32 ПЗ Достовалов Иван Александрович 
89' Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич
88 НП Смольников Даниил Михайлович 
48 НП Комаров Артем Андреевич 
72' Абдуллаев Сурхайхан Нуруллахович
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер второй команды Малаховский Максим Леонидович
Тренер второй команды Кадушкин Руслан Валерьевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Шульга Александр Григорьевич
Начальник команды Мальцев Александр Сергеевич
Администратор Голубинцев Евгений Алексеевич
Врач Колосов Андрей
Массажист Хромченков Илья Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
тренер Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Начальник команды Бунаков Александр Алексеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Любимов Григорий Олегович
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
массажист Бурдин Денис Дмитриевич
Администратор Воронин Игорь Андреевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Каширин Данил Уфа
Первый помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Московская область
Второй помощник Сливчук Вячеслав Москва
Резервный судья Купцов Роман Самара
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань
Замены
Конаков Сергей
Барт Руслан
46'
Хасянов Айдар
Кашицын Тимофей
46'
Винников Вячеслав
Пестряков Дмитрий
46'
Евпак Илья
Попов Александр
46'
Гордеев Максим
Верещак Платон
55'
72' Абдуллаев Сурхайхан
Комаров Артем
89' Толкачёв Лев
Достовалов Иван
90' Белов Леонид
Козырев Виктор
Голы
17' 0:1Агеев Михаил
44' 0:2Агеев Михаил
Картоев Али1:2 55'
Гусев Алексей2:2 72'
75' 2:3Кротов Сергей
Предупреждения
Алехин Александр 42'