16 июля 2023
1-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 0 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС
15:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 1 : 1 Химик-Август Химик-Август
19:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 1 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
19 июля 2023
1-й тур
17:00 Носта Носта 4 : 1 Акрон-2 Акрон-2
23 июля 2023
2-й тур
12:30 Урал-2 Урал-2 0 : 0 Носта Носта
14:00 Химик-Август Химик-Август 2 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
16:00 Акрон-2 Акрон-2 1 : 3 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 1 : 1 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС
29 июля 2023
3-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 5 : 0 Акрон-2 Акрон-2
14:00 Химик-Август Химик-Август 0 : 0 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС
15:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 2 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 2 : 2 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
6 августа 2023
4-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 3 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 0 Химик-Август Химик-Август
17:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 0 : 0 Носта Носта
7 августа 2023
4-й тур
16:00 Акрон-2 Акрон-2 0 : 1 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС
13 августа 2023
5-й тур
14:00 Химик-Август Химик-Август 2 : 0 Акрон-2 Акрон-2
15:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 4 : 0 Рубин-2 Рубин-2
15:00 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС 0 : 2 Урал-2 Урал-2
16:00 Носта Носта 1 : 1 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
19 августа 2023
6-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 0 : 2 Химик-Август Химик-Август
13:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 1 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
15:00 Носта Носта 1 : 3 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 1 : 0 Акрон-2 Акрон-2
27 августа 2023
7-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 2 Носта Носта
15:00 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС 0 : 1 Рубин-2 Рубин-2
15:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 2 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
28 августа 2023
7-й тур
16:00 Акрон-2 Акрон-2 2 : 3 Урал-2 Урал-2
2 сентября 2023
8-й тур
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 1 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
3 сентября 2023
8-й тур
14:00 Носта Носта 0 : 0 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС
14:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 0 : 0 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
17:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 0 : 2 Химик-Август Химик-Август
9 сентября 2023
9-й тур
12:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 3 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
14:00 Носта Носта 1 : 1 Химик-Август Химик-Август
14:30 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС 0 : 1 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
16:00 Акрон-2 Акрон-2 0 : 2 Рубин-2 Рубин-2
17 сентября 2023
10-й тур
12:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 4 Химик-Август Химик-Август
13:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 3 : 0 Акрон-2 Акрон-2
14:00 Носта Носта 3 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС 0 : 1 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
20 сентября 2023
11-й тур
14:00 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС 1 : 0 Химик-Август Химик-Август
23 сентября 2023
11-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 3 : 2 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
16:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 1 Рубин-2 Рубин-2
24 сентября 2023
11-й тур
16:00 Акрон-2 Акрон-2 0 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
1 октября 2023
12-й тур
11:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 3 Урал-2 Урал-2
12:00 Носта Носта 0 : 2 Рубин-2 Рубин-2
13:00 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС 1 : 0 Акрон-2 Акрон-2
13:00 Химик-Август Химик-Август 2 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
8 октября 2023
13-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 0 : 1 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС
14:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 1 : 2 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 2 Носта Носта
16:00 Акрон-2 Акрон-2 1 : 1 Химик-Август Химик-Август
14 октября 2023
14-й тур
11:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 1 Рубин-2 Рубин-2
15 октября 2023
14-й тур
12:00 Акрон-2 Акрон-2 2 : 3 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
13:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 0 : 1 Носта Носта
13:00 Химик-Август Химик-Август 0 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
22 октября 2023
15-й тур
12:00 Носта Носта 3 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
14:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 1 : 0 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 2 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
23 октября 2023
15-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 1 Акрон-2 Акрон-2
28 октября 2023
16-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
29 октября 2023
16-й тур
10:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 2 : 5 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс
12:00 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС 0 : 0 Носта Носта
13:00 Химик-Август Химик-Август 1 : 0 Рубин-2 Рубин-2
5 ноября 2023
17-й тур
12:00 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс 3 : 1 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС
13:00 Химик-Август Химик-Август 1 : 0 Носта Носта
14:00 Рубин-2 Рубин-2 1 : 0 Акрон-2 Акрон-2
9 ноября 2023
17-й тур
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 4 : 4 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
12 ноября 2023
18-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 1 Рубин-2 Рубин-2
12:00 Уралец-ТС Уралец-ТС 2 : 2 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
13:00 Акрон-2 Акрон-2 1 : 1 Носта Носта
13:00 Химик-Август Химик-Август 0 : 0 Торпедо Миасс Торпедо Миасс