Матч № 128

LEON — Первенство по футболу среди команд Второй Лиги «Дивизион Б»
Сезон 2023, Группа 3 , 15-й тур
Дата: 28 октября 2023 14:00
Стадион: «СОК «Знамя», Ногинск
Количество зрителей: 72
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Костерев Валерий Игоревич 
29 ЗЩ Хайманов Игорь Анатольевич 
88 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
23 ПЗ Фетисов Никита Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Ибрагимов Муса Исаевич 
32 ПЗ Чернобай Даниил Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Ионов Александр Константинович 
61' Горбунов Артем Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Кукушкин Александр Федорович 
77' Широков Георгий Олегович
10 ПЗ Морев Евгений Юрьевич 
61' Тулушев Георгий Алексеевич
99 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
40'
77' Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич
79 НП Грязнов Владислав Алексеевич 
90'+ Гаджимагомедов Мурад Халипаевич
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Герасимов Артем Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
13 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
33'
22 ЗЩ Гуца Артём Сергеевич 
83' Рогочий Богдан Антонович
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
52' Массуренко Данил Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
5 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
64' Князев Даниил Олегович
7 К НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
83' Новиков Данил Иванович
11 НП Ставцев Максим Павлович 
64' Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич
9 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Абрамов Семён Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Гаджимагомедов Мурад Халипаевич 
90'+ Грязнов Владислав Алексеевич
77 ЗЩ Широков Георгий Олегович 
77' Кукушкин Александр Федорович
90'+
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
77' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
41 ПЗ Горбунов Артем Дмитриевич 
61' Ионов Александр Константинович
71 ПЗ Тулушев Георгий Алексеевич 
61' Морев Евгений Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Павлоградский Владислав Николаевич 
15 ЗЩ Рогочий Богдан Антонович 
83' Гуца Артём Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Князев Даниил Олегович 
64' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
77 ПЗ Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
52' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
28 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
83' Суханов Николай Николаевич
30 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 
64' Ставцев Максим Павлович
20 НП Кортяев Роберт Альбертович 
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Начальник команды Печенкин Егор Михайлович
Спортивный администратор Гусаров Валерий Вячеславович
Тренер Копосов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Спортивный администратор Федотов Роман Юрьевич
Спортивный врач Кусакин Илья Олегович
Массажист Дубня Алексей Алексеевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Пилипчук Михаил Васильевич
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кривоносов Андрей Михайлович
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Врач Ширяев Фёдор Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Белореченск
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Вологда
Второй помощник Быковский Николай Владивосток
Резервный судья Марченко Никита Хотьково
Инспектор Чернов Роман Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Костерев Валерий Игоревич 
29 ЗЩ Хайманов Игорь Анатольевич 
88 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
23 ПЗ Фетисов Никита Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Ибрагимов Муса Исаевич 
32 ПЗ Чернобай Даниил Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Ионов Александр Константинович 
61' Горбунов Артем Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Кукушкин Александр Федорович 
77' Широков Георгий Олегович
10 ПЗ Морев Евгений Юрьевич 
61' Тулушев Георгий Алексеевич
99 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
40'
77' Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич
79 НП Грязнов Владислав Алексеевич 
90'+ Гаджимагомедов Мурад Халипаевич
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Герасимов Артем Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
13 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
33'
22 ЗЩ Гуца Артём Сергеевич 
83' Рогочий Богдан Антонович
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
52' Массуренко Данил Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
5 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
64' Князев Даниил Олегович
7 К НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
83' Новиков Данил Иванович
11 НП Ставцев Максим Павлович 
64' Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич
9 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Абрамов Семён Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Гаджимагомедов Мурад Халипаевич 
90'+ Грязнов Владислав Алексеевич
77 ЗЩ Широков Георгий Олегович 
77' Кукушкин Александр Федорович
90'+
18 ПЗ Баязов Вениамин Алексеевич 
77' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
41 ПЗ Горбунов Артем Дмитриевич 
61' Ионов Александр Константинович
71 ПЗ Тулушев Георгий Алексеевич 
61' Морев Евгений Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Павлоградский Владислав Николаевич 
15 ЗЩ Рогочий Богдан Антонович 
83' Гуца Артём Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Князев Даниил Олегович 
64' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
77 ПЗ Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
52' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
28 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
83' Суханов Николай Николаевич
30 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 
64' Ставцев Максим Павлович
20 НП Кортяев Роберт Альбертович 
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Начальник команды Печенкин Егор Михайлович
Спортивный администратор Гусаров Валерий Вячеславович
Тренер Копосов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Спортивный администратор Федотов Роман Юрьевич
Спортивный врач Кусакин Илья Олегович
Массажист Дубня Алексей Алексеевич
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Пилипчук Михаил Васильевич
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кривоносов Андрей Михайлович
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Врач Ширяев Фёдор Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Белореченск
Первый помощник Ярушкин Юрий Вологда
Второй помощник Быковский Николай Владивосток
Резервный судья Марченко Никита Хотьково
Инспектор Чернов Роман Москва
Замены
52' Абдрашитов Тимур
Массуренко Данил
Морев Евгений
Тулушев Георгий
61'
Ионов Александр
Горбунов Артем
61'
64' Голубцов Александр
Князев Даниил
64' Ставцев Максим
Вебер Дмитрий
Кукушкин Александр
Широков Георгий
77'
Фрасинюк Никита
Баязов Вениамин
77'
83' Суханов Николай
Новиков Данил
83' Гуца Артём
Рогочий Богдан
Грязнов Владислав
Гаджимагомедов Мурад
90'+'
Предупреждения
33' Клементьев Илья
Фрасинюк Никита 40'
Широков Георгий 90'+'