Матч № 56

LEON — Первенство по футболу среди команд Второй Лиги «Дивизион Б»
Сезон 2023, Группа 3 , 7-й тур
Дата: 04 сентября 2023 13:00
Стадион: «Труд», Коломна
Количество зрителей: 42
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Тимофеев Максим Сергеевич 
82 ЗЩ Цесь Святослав Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
46' Петрухин Роман Васильевич
4 К ЗЩ Рубчинский Эдуард Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Шаталов Данил Алексеевич 
90'+ Ашкинов Артем Александрович
17 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
85' Каяшов Матвей Николаевич
10 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
65' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
77 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
65' Трифонов Павел Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
33 НП Пурак Вячеслав Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
14 ЗЩ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
13 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Гуца Артём Сергеевич 
90'+ Рогочий Богдан Антонович
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
69' Массуренко Данил Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
5 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
69' Князев Даниил Олегович
7 К НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
90'+ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич
11 НП Ставцев Максим Павлович 
23'
79' Новиков Данил Иванович
9 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
46' Алоян Кирилл Олегович
8 ПЗ Каяшов Матвей Николаевич 
85' Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович
56 ПЗ Трифонов Павел Дмитриевич 
65' Галиев Максим Аликович
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
65' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
85'
19 НП Авдеев Даниил Сергеевич 
6 НП Ашкинов Артем Александрович 
90'+ Шаталов Данил Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Герасимов Артем Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Рогочий Богдан Антонович 
90'+ Гуца Артём Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Князев Даниил Олегович 
69' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
77 ПЗ Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
69' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
30 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 
90'+ Суханов Николай Николаевич
28 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
79' Ставцев Максим Павлович
20 НП Кортяев Роберт Альбертович 
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Тренер Правкин Сергей Николаевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Пилипчук Михаил Васильевич
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кривоносов Андрей Михайлович
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Врач Ширяев Фёдор Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Фролов Антон Москва
Первый помощник Вакин Андрей Москва
Второй помощник Шатилов Евгений Вологда
Резервный судья Балахничев Павел Люберцы
Инспектор Рунов Андрей Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Левин Николай Васильевич Саранск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Тимофеев Максим Сергеевич 
82 ЗЩ Цесь Святослав Сергеевич 
27 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
46' Петрухин Роман Васильевич
4 К ЗЩ Рубчинский Эдуард Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Шаталов Данил Алексеевич 
90'+ Ашкинов Артем Александрович
17 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
85' Каяшов Матвей Николаевич
10 ПЗ Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
65' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
77 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
65' Трифонов Павел Дмитриевич
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
33 НП Пурак Вячеслав Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
14 ЗЩ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
13 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Гуца Артём Сергеевич 
90'+ Рогочий Богдан Антонович
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
69' Массуренко Данил Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
5 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
69' Князев Даниил Олегович
7 К НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
90'+ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич
11 НП Ставцев Максим Павлович 
23'
79' Новиков Данил Иванович
9 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
15 ЗЩ Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
46' Алоян Кирилл Олегович
8 ПЗ Каяшов Матвей Николаевич 
85' Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович
56 ПЗ Трифонов Павел Дмитриевич 
65' Галиев Максим Аликович
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
65' Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич
85'
19 НП Авдеев Даниил Сергеевич 
6 НП Ашкинов Артем Александрович 
90'+ Шаталов Данил Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Герасимов Артем Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Рогочий Богдан Антонович 
90'+ Гуца Артём Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Князев Даниил Олегович 
69' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
77 ПЗ Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
69' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
30 ПЗ Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 
90'+ Суханов Николай Николаевич
28 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
79' Ставцев Максим Павлович
20 НП Кортяев Роберт Альбертович 
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Тренер Правкин Сергей Николаевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Пилипчук Михаил Васильевич
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кривоносов Андрей Михайлович
Администратор Петраков Максим Юрьевич
Врач Ширяев Фёдор Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Фролов Антон Москва
Первый помощник Вакин Андрей Москва
Второй помощник Шатилов Евгений Вологда
Резервный судья Балахничев Павел Люберцы
Инспектор Рунов Андрей Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург
Делегат Левин Николай Васильевич Саранск
Замены
Алоян Кирилл
Петрухин Роман
46'
Галиев Максим
Трифонов Павел
65'
Аксенов Егор
Журавлев Георгий
65'
69' Голубцов Александр
Князев Даниил
69' Абдрашитов Тимур
Массуренко Данил
79' Ставцев Максим
Новиков Данил
Калабухов Дмитрий
Каяшов Матвей
85'
90'+' Суханов Николай
Вебер Дмитрий
90'+' Гуца Артём
Рогочий Богдан
Шаталов Данил
Ашкинов Артем
90'+'
Голы
23' 0:1Ставцев Максим
Предупреждения
Журавлев Георгий 85'