Матч № 29

LEON — Первенство по футболу среди команд Второй Лиги «Дивизион Б»
Сезон 2023, Группа 3 , 4-й тур
Дата: 13 августа 2023 16:00
Стадион: «Спутник», Калуга
Количество зрителей: 513
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
14 ЗЩ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
13 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
30'
22 ЗЩ Гуца Артём Сергеевич 
86' Кортяев Роберт Альбертович
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
27'
90' Рогочий Богдан Антонович
6 ПЗ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
86' Массуренко Данил Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
7 К НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
90' Романюк Денис Леонидович
11 НП Ставцев Максим Павлович 
64' Федчук Артем Константинович
9 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Герасимов Артем Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
15 ЗЩ Рогочий Богдан Антонович 
90' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
77 ПЗ Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
86' Козлов Иван Владимирович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
90' Суханов Николай Николаевич
10 ПЗ Федчук Артем Константинович 
64' Ставцев Максим Павлович
76'
20 НП Кортяев Роберт Альбертович 
86' Гуца Артём Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Медведев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
20 ЗЩ Ивашкин Кирилл Евгеньевич 
65' Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич
18 ЗЩ Шемраков Михаил Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Зангиев Ислам Тимурович 
15 ПЗ Фомин Даниил Олегович 
61' Левченков Илья Сергеевич
27 НП Фролов Игорь Сергеевич 
36' Щекин Владислав Алексеевич
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Пилипчук Михаил Васильевич
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кривоносов Андрей Михайлович
Администратор Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Прошин Андрей Владимирович
Старший тренер Сабитов Ренат Харисович
Тренер Горбанец Андрей Игоревич
Тренер по вратарям Вяльчинов Дмитрий Анатольевич
Врач команды Еремихин Сергей Игоревич
Начальник команды Данилин Роман Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Чембулатов Максим Кострома
Первый помощник Волков Павел Тула
Второй помощник Бронзов Кирилл Тула
Резервный судья Луковников Александр Калуга
Инспектор Иванов Максим Владимирович Белгород

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
14 ЗЩ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
19 ЗЩ Игнатович Евгений Вадимович 
13 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
30'
22 ЗЩ Гуца Артём Сергеевич 
86' Кортяев Роберт Альбертович
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
27'
90' Рогочий Богдан Антонович
6 ПЗ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
86' Массуренко Данил Юрьевич
5 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
7 К НП Суханов Николай Николаевич 
90' Романюк Денис Леонидович
11 НП Ставцев Максим Павлович 
64' Федчук Артем Константинович
9 НП Каменщиков Дмитрий Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Герасимов Артем Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Демин Дмитрий Эдуардович 
15 ЗЩ Рогочий Богдан Антонович 
90' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
77 ПЗ Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
86' Козлов Иван Владимирович
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
90' Суханов Николай Николаевич
10 ПЗ Федчук Артем Константинович 
64' Ставцев Максим Павлович
76'
20 НП Кортяев Роберт Альбертович 
86' Гуца Артём Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Медведев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
20 ЗЩ Ивашкин Кирилл Евгеньевич 
65' Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич
18 ЗЩ Шемраков Михаил Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Зангиев Ислам Тимурович 
15 ПЗ Фомин Даниил Олегович 
61' Левченков Илья Сергеевич
27 НП Фролов Игорь Сергеевич 
36' Щекин Владислав Алексеевич
Молодой футболист
Капитан команды

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Пилипчук Михаил Васильевич
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Лосев Евгений Сергеевич
Тренер Кривоносов Андрей Михайлович
Администратор Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Прошин Андрей Владимирович
Старший тренер Сабитов Ренат Харисович
Тренер Горбанец Андрей Игоревич
Тренер по вратарям Вяльчинов Дмитрий Анатольевич
Врач команды Еремихин Сергей Игоревич
Начальник команды Данилин Роман Юрьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Чембулатов Максим Кострома
Первый помощник Волков Павел Тула
Второй помощник Бронзов Кирилл Тула
Резервный судья Луковников Александр Калуга
Инспектор Иванов Максим Владимирович Белгород
Замены
36' Щекин Владислав
Фролов Игорь
61' Левченков Илья
Фомин Даниил
Ставцев Максим
Федчук Артем
64'
65' Логвинов Алексей
Ивашкин Кирилл
Гуца Артём
Кортяев Роберт
86'
Козлов Иван
Массуренко Данил
86'
Суханов Николай
Романюк Денис
90'
Абдрашитов Тимур
Рогочий Богдан
90'
Голы
Абдрашитов Тимур1:0 27'
Федчук Артем2:0 76'
Предупреждения
Клементьев Илья 30'
57' Логвинов Алексей
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Абдрашитов Тимур (44)
Рогочий Богдан (15)
Калуга
90'
Суханов Николай (7)
Романюк Денис (18)
Калуга
86'
Козлов Иван (6)
Массуренко Данил (77)
Калуга
86'
Гуца Артём (22)
Кортяев Роберт (20)
Калуга
76'
Федчук Артем (10) Калуга
65'
Логвинов Алексей (96)
Ивашкин Кирилл (20)
Космос
64'
Ставцев Максим (11)
Федчук Артем (10)
Калуга
61'
Левченков Илья (82)
Фомин Даниил (15)
Космос
57'
(Неспортивное поведение)
Логвинов Алексей (96) Космос
Начало 2 тайма
36'
Щекин Владислав (22)
Фролов Игорь (27)
Космос
30'
(Грубая игра)
Клементьев Илья (13) Калуга
27'
Абдрашитов Тимур (44) Калуга
Начало 1 тайма